Eclectic A

NavnRød 1Rød 2Rød 3Rød 4Rød 5Rød 6Rød 7Rød 8Rød 9SumTotalPlacering
Andersen, Lars Birk381086886865181
Bæk, Carl Erik355334424331043
Christiansen, Peter641086883861180
Gustafson, Kristian641086843857191
Iversen, Claus381082883858184
Jensen, Birger35533642637116
Jensen, Per Kollerup38546883449143
Mortensen, Jens Jørgen366435434381075
Møller, Kenneth Emil341046443442126
Nielsen, Rene681083883458164
Pallesen, Kurt461044443443146
Pedersen, Mørten Ø.34542443433991
Rasmussen, John34533453434114
Simonsen, Leif37533543437111
Svendsen, Preben345434434341012
Vagner, Claus345434524341054