Eclectic A

NavnRød 1Rød 2Rød 3Rød 4Rød 5Rød 6Rød 7Rød 8Rød 9SumTotalPlacering
Andersen, Lars Birk354344332997
Bæk, Carl Erik45334342687
Christiansen, Peter4431176
Danielsen, Ole36344342789
Gustafson, Kristian3534332191
Iversen, Claus4441268
Jensen, Birger54431675
Jensen, Per Kollerup34543443434106
Kingo, Jan33441484
Mortensen, Jens Jørgen35545343436105
Møller, Kenneth Emil3453443430101
Nielsen, Rene32550
Pallesen, Kurt3441159
Pedersen, Mørten Ø.35441695
Rasmussen, John34533443534113
Simonsen, Leif443443426101
Svendsen, Preben34344342594
Vagner, Claus3434352286