Eclectic B

NavnRød 1Rød 2Rød 3Rød 4Rød 5Rød 6Rød 7Rød 8Rød 9SumTotalPlacering
Andersen, Karl39774854653167
Bergsman, Carsten386345438441304
Dam, Morten Baastrup681046883457199
Christensen, Peer335434434331021
Danielsen, Ole365444434371122
Englund, Thomas681046486860202
Henriksen, Carsten681086886868192
Jørgensen, Carsten Adler385435434391365
Kingo, Jan681086886868191
Larsen, Preben46693555649148
Nielsen, Jan Krølle681083886865191
Olsen, Mogens681083883862169
Pedersen, Jens Jørn357335434371143
Pølund, Carsten38443883849170
Rasmussen, Henrik681086886464195
Sørensen, Jørgen681083846861177
Trudslev, Svend Erik565457831053164