Eclectic B

NavnRød 1Rød 2Rød 3Rød 4Rød 5Rød 6Rød 7Rød 8Rød 9SumTotalPlacering
Andersen, Karl3635342486
Bergsman, Carsten4654532789
Christensen, Peer534341988
Jørgensen, Carsten Adler3341079
Larsen, Preben44564528113
Nielsen, Tage33341385
Olsen, Mogens33671
Pedersen, Jens Jørn3553242293
Pølund, Carsten54251688
Sørensen, Jørgen35331466
Trudslev, Svend Erik4441278
123456789SumSum