Pointjagten

Fornavn04 apr11 apr18 apr25 apr02 maj08 maj16 maj23 maj30 majSum
Preben Svendsen211915202525125
Carsten Adler Jørgensen20232520424116
Claus Vagner245249102020112
Carl Erik Bæk25124172323104
Birger Jensen23922132512104
Ole Danielsen251412471616103
Morten Baastrup Dam171072324183102
Peer Christensen21166192415101
Jens Jørgen Mortensen22243221514100
Mogens Olsen1922143231899
Jørgen Sørensen123151114212197
Rene Nielsen1417112581792
Kristian Gustafson181920191389
Henrik Grave81391412141181
John Rasmussen21162115679
Preben Larsen9202101117978
Claus Iversen151018161978
Leif Tolstrup Simonsen131813121369
Klaus Kjær1516521957
Ole Busch Jensen16887746
Anders Smedstrup Mortensen2317343
Thomas Englund4592240
Bo Kopp-Sørensen71765540
Jens Jørn Pedersen182139
Jan Nielsen818834
Kenneth Emil Møller11641031
Kai Lange22224
Torben Eduardsen10111123
Morten Østergård Pedersen2222
Per Kollerup Jensen12618
Henrik Aastrup Hassing44
Carsten Henriksen11
Carsten Bergsman0
Kurt Pallesen0
Svend Erik Trudslev0
0