Resultater for 2016

Eclectic A

NavnBlå 1Blå 2Blå 3Blå 4Blå 5Blå 6Blå 7Blå 8Blå 9SumTotalPlacering
Andersen, Lars Birk108346888560142
Boni, Georg543434445361034
Christiansen, Peter54243444535981
Fisker, Ivan54343444536111
Gustafson, Kristian543423445341036
Jensen, Birger443434445351033
Jensen, Per Kollerup542434445351032
Kingo, Jan54343433534104
Larsen, A. Lykke54343444637111
Laursen, Flemming54342545537112
Losange, Emil534434445361035
Nielsen, Klaus00
Nielsen, Niels Langberg54253444536107
Nielsen, Tage546434881052149
Pallesen, Kurt43243454534114
Pedersen, Morten Ø.54343444637104
Rasmussen, John44343443534104
Simonsen, Leif44343344433104
Svendsen, Preben54343444536105
Sørensen, Flemming56252554640115