Eclectic A

NavnGul 1Gul 2Gul 3Gul 4Gul 5Gul 6Gul 7Gul 8Gul 9SumTotalPlacering
Bo Kopp Sørensen43454645540130
Carl Erik Bæk344444244331065
Claus Holm00
Claus Iversen43475423436113
Kai Lange00
Kenneth Emil Møller43445434435107
Klaus Kjær434444244331054
Kristian Gustafson424454244331043
Lars Brøndum Leed43545635439111
Leif Tolstrup Simonsen43445436437109
Ole Busch Jensen43455434436128
Rene Nielsen434344238351042
Thomas Wulf33434434331951
Torben Eduardsen43445334434112
Rene Olesen43347536439126
Morten Østergaard Pedersen43445464438130