Resultater for 2016

Eclectic C

NavnGul 1Gul 2Gul 3Gul 4Gul 5Gul 6Gul 7Gul 8Gul 9SumTotalPlacering
Bergsman, Carsten434454344351183
Frederiksen, Jens K.53455824642131
Henriksen, Carsten4470
Jæger, Ivan00
Jørgensen, Carsten Adler444454343351142
Larsen, Jens436465364411225
Larsen, Preben54556535543127
Lengsø, Ole84446834546146
Mortensen, Brian Møller43431423
Møller, Kenneth Emil434453384381194
Nielsen, Jan Krølle53756424440138
Olesen, Kim Birk43445434435124
Pedersen, Anthony4412
Pedersen, Jens Jørn434455344361121
Pølund, Carsten43445434637133
Sieker, Bjarne449
Sørensen, Jens Regner53666624644133
Trudslev, Svend Erik43479434442141