Resultater for 2012

Eclectic A

NavnBlå 1Blå 2Blå 3Blå 4Blå 5Blå 6Blå 7Blå 8Blå 9SumTotalPlacering
Boni, Georg443434446361015
Bæk, Carl Erik54343444536104
Christiansen, Peter53353344636109
Fisker, Ivan108343444545125
Goddard, Glen00
Gustafson, Kristian 542433445341003
Jensen, Birger54233334532102
Jensen, Per Kollerup5434342360
Jæger, Ivan54356445541125
Jørgensen, Frank3334452252
Larsen, A.Lykke54232434532981
Laursen, Flemming54342344534992
Losange, Emil543434444351014
Mariegaard, Hans Chr.54343444536108
Nielsen, Niels Langberg44374344437110
Nielsen, Tage54642844542127
Oddershede, Lars42451533
Pallesen, Kurt 44243344533104
Pedersen, Morten Ø.58643484547127
Rodding, Oluf 48383433541120
Simonsen, Leif44343344534105
Sletten, Thomas43382345638103
Thomsen, Niels53342443533104