Resultater for 2012

Eclectic A

NavnRød 1Rød 2Rød 3Rød 4Rød 5Rød 6Rød 7Rød 8Rød 9SumTotalPlacering
Boni, Georg245334436341015
Bæk, Carl Erik35543443435104
Christiansen, Peter24433444533109
Fisker, Ivan381033442441125
Goddard, Glen00
Gustafson, Kristian 245434434331003
Jensen, Birger33533433532102
Jensen, Per Kollerup344341860
Jæger, Ivan36783743849125
Jørgensen, Frank34331352
Larsen, A.Lykke34543443434981
Laursen, Flemming34543442433992
Losange, Emil335434423311014
Mariegaard, Hans Chr.34543843438108
Nielsen, Niels Langberg34543444435110
Nielsen, Tage34543856846127
Oddershede, Lars4341133
Pallesen, Kurt 35433543434104
Pedersen, Morten Ø.241046486448127
Rodding, Oluf 68543843445120
Simonsen, Leif34533443433105
Sletten, Thomas24543433432103
Thomsen, Niels44633462436104