Resultater for 2012

Eclectic A

NavnGul 1Gul 2Gul 3Gul 4Gul 5Gul 6Gul 7Gul 8Gul 9SumTotalPlacering
Boni, Georg334343344311015
Bæk, Carl Erik33445434333104
Christiansen, Peter82455337340109
Fisker, Ivan33645444639125
Goddard, Glen00
Gustafson, Kristian 434354343331003
Jensen, Birger43645435438102
Jensen, Per Kollerup444341960
Jæger, Ivan43445434435125
Jørgensen, Frank433341752
Larsen, A.Lykke43435324432981
Laursen, Flemming33444433432992
Losange, Emil435454244351014
Mariegaard, Hans Chr.43435434434108
Nielsen, Niels Langberg53445544438110
Nielsen, Tage43665443439127
Oddershede, Lars34733
Pallesen, Kurt 35345535437104
Pedersen, Morten Ø.43435324432127
Rodding, Oluf 43345434434120
Simonsen, Leif43845334438105
Sletten, Thomas43444334433103
Thomsen, Niels43445434435104