Puttekonkurrence

Navn30 apr21 maj25 jun13 aug20 aug10 sep4 bedstePlacering
Rene Nielsen27272836281101
Jens Jørgen Mortensen3330262934311162
Carl Erik Bæk3029292929311164
Ole Danielsen3431322727311163
Bo Kopp Jensen3424353134281175
Jan Kingo282929321186
Kurt Pallesen29312930119
Christian Risager313129303329119
Carsten Adler Jørgensen362735353126119
Jens Jørn Pedersen3437292828119
Claus Vagner373628343029121
Claus Iversen28313131121
Preben Svendsen3036332832123
Leif Karlsen32293230123
Birger Jensen3436263132123
Leif Tolstrup Simonsen27313332123
Kenneth Emil Møller30303429123
Kristian Gustafson33332632124
Thomas Wulf29343130124
Morten Baastrup Dam283532313334124
Morten Østergård Pedersen36293129125
Kai Lange3331293333126
Klaus Kjær33332733126
Erik Christensen37313131130
Henrik Grave363732313335131
Lars Brøndum Leed34303334131
Peer Christensen383333373334133
Torben Eduardsen3833293735134
Mogens Olsen31363434135
Preben Larsen363236373335136
Claus Holm39343432139
Ole Dodensig344034373637141
Morten Bentsen403735334039144
Jørgen Sørensen323531
Rene Olesen323335
Ole Busch Jensen333433
Svend Erik Trudslev3334
Jan Krølle Nielsen35
Nick Bang373232
Jan Nielsen3029