Eclectic A

NavnBlå 1Blå 2Blå 3Blå 4Blå 5Blå 6Blå 7Blå 8Blå 9SumTotalPlacering
Bo Kopp Sørensen75543554543130
Carl Erik Bæk543433446361065
Claus Holm00
Claus Iversen54345445539113
Kai Lange00
Kenneth Emil Møller54243444535107
Klaus Kjær553334545371054
Kristian Gustafson543434445361043
Lars Brøndum Leed74342434435111
Leif Tolstrup Simonsen44333444534109
Ole Busch Jensen65362447744128
Rene Nielsen443434445351042
Thomas Wulf43343444433951
Torben Eduardsen44843448544112
Rene Olesen48343488547126
Morten Østergaard Pedersen54343448540130