Eclectic A

NavnRød 1Rød 2Rød 3Rød 4Rød 5Rød 6Rød 7Rød 8Rød 9SumTotalPlacering
Bo Kopp Sørensen44655655747130
Carl Erik Bæk365434435371065
Claus Holm00
Claus Iversen34645453438113
Kai Lange00
Kenneth Emil Møller35543643437107
Klaus Kjær347633423351054
Kristian Gustafson345434435351043
Lars Brøndum Leed24544443737111
Leif Tolstrup Simonsen34643443738109
Ole Busch Jensen341048843448128
Rene Nielsen345334624341042
Thomas Wulf34533343331951
Torben Eduardsen34543443434112
Rene Olesen35545544540126
Morten Østergaard Pedersen84548883452130