Eclectic B

NavnGul 1Gul 2Gul 3Gul 4Gul 5Gul 6Gul 7Gul 8Gul 9SumTotalPlacering
Birger Jensen43456435337120
Carsten Adler Jørgensen43445434839120
Christian Risager734454244371073
Claus Vagner43445434435112
Erik Christensen00
Henrik Grave53645446441136
Jan Kingo828810834859189
Jan Krølle Nielsen884810868868143
Jan Nielsen43555434437110
Jens Jørgen Mortensen334444344331031
Jens Jørn Pedersen43545434436111
Jørgen Sørensen00
Kurt Pallesen438810434448147
Leif Karlsen43845468850132
Mogens Olsen43545535842159
Morten Bentsen63598534548153
Morten Baastrup Dam43546534438120
Nick Bang464810838859149
Ole Danielsen434454344351074
Ole Dodensig42445436436108
Peer Christensen43445434435110
Preben Larsen54657535747139
Preben Svendsen433554244341062
Svend Erik Trudslev3