Eclectic B

NavnBlå 1Blå 2Blå 3Blå 4Blå 5Blå 6Blå 7Blå 8Blå 9SumTotalPlacering
Birger Jensen56373444541120
Carsten Adler Jørgensen53373444538120
Christian Risager543434445361073
Claus Vagner74343444538112
Erik Christensen00
Henrik Grave54353484541136
Jan Kingo1088838441063189
Jan Krølle Nielsen1046868881068143
Jan Nielsen54343444536110
Jens Jørgen Mortensen543435445371031
Jens Jørn Pedersen74353445540111
Jørgen Sørensen00
Kurt Pallesen54383844544147
Leif Karlsen54643556543132
Mogens Olsen56663744647159
Morten Bentsen107373867556153
Morten Baastrup Dam55353654541120
Nick Bang85243386443149
Ole Danielsen543434446371074
Ole Dodensig54343445537108
Peer Christensen65352444639110
Preben Larsen66443555644139
Preben Svendsen543515445361062
Svend Erik Trudslev