Eclectic B

NavnRød 1Rød 2Rød 3Rød 4Rød 5Rød 6Rød 7Rød 8Rød 9SumTotalPlacering
Birger Jensen34654472742120
Carsten Adler Jørgensen341043443843120
Christian Risager355334434341073
Claus Vagner34543553739112
Erik Christensen00
Henrik Grave841088453454136
Jan Kingo38888888867189
Jan Krølle Nielsen347143
Jan Nielsen34553463437110
Jens Jørgen Mortensen244434435331031
Jens Jørn Pedersen34534543435111
Jørgen Sørensen00
Kurt Pallesen381083483855147
Leif Karlsen54543653439132
Mogens Olsen681086888870159
Morten Bentsen36883753649153
Morten Baastrup Dam34643573641120
Nick Bang34676573647149
Ole Danielsen346334543351074
Ole Dodensig34543543435108
Peer Christensen34553443536110
Preben Larsen57574654548139
Preben Svendsen355534434361062
Svend Erik Trudslev4