Pointjagten

Navn09 apr16 apr23 apr30 apr07 maj13 maj21 maj28 maj04 junSum
Jens Jørgen Mortensen23132391161925129
Christian Risager11724201211812105
Preben Svendsen1121162123141815139
Bo Kopp Sørensen122597211220319128
Claus Iversen152222141321621125
Peer Christensen218151151514291
Carl Erik Bæk174121113231111102
Jens Jørn Pedersen514254257102416130
Kristian Gustafson2019212319227131
Henrik Grave191231211152588
Rene Nielsen16125202082
Ole Dodensig222418131574
Leif Tolstrup Simonsen3110221212583
Ole Danielsen22114112391880
Morten Bentsen971117256121492
Claus Vagner1241101020191894
Morten Baastrup Dam73786105191782
Kai Lange11011728948
Preben Larsen4113118713764
Thomas Wulf81201922171
Jan Nielsen2558242183
Birger Jensen10915152372
Jan Kingo12066922242222132
Klaus Kjær16235541063
Kurt Pallesen16191316162091
Kenneth Emil Møller181146131
Morten Østergård Pedersen1418711171068
Rene Olesen1118211345
Ole Busch Jensen111116112354
Torben Eduardsen141811111450
Erik Christensen113112119
Claus Holm437
Mogens Olsen1211911438
Leif Karlsen615182124167
Carsten Adler Jørgensen11159162448
Lars Brøndum Leed131117133
Jørgen Sørensen55
Nick Bang14115
Svend Erik Trudslev117826
Jan Krølle Nielsen24118171162