Pointjagten

NavnSum13 aug20 aug27 aug03 sep10 sep17 sep24 sepokt-01Sum totalPlacering
Jens Jørgen Mortensen28025521420122153841
Christian Risager199125181824233243352
Preben Svendsen240231319131333243
Bo Kopp Sørensen2111212571624233194
Claus Iversen2292022137253165
Peer Christensen2051682192415143126
Carl Erik Bæk18624181514175253047
Jens Jørn Pedersen2111571112020132988
Kristian Gustafson269155289
Henrik Grave181202114188114277
Rene Nielsen168819202414147274
Ole Dodensig2131112125218273
Leif Tolstrup Simonsen1377241725151616257
Ole Danielsen1401912239198189257
Morten Bentsen1871018742311251
Claus Vagner1722910101520238
Morten Baastrup Dam19614813101233
Kai Lange13222176121796221
Preben Larsen154132232981212
Thomas Wulf13992152217204
Jan Nielsen951622110181921202
Birger Jensen1563171122200
Jan Kingo1971198
Klaus Kjær1262362514185
Kurt Pallesen1786184
Kenneth Emil Møller139161117174
Morten Østergård Pedersen156114171
Rene Olesen9512412322166
Ole Busch Jensen105171912153
Torben Eduardsen12711011140
Erik Christensen71211721361140
Claus Holm6118231622140
Mogens Olsen6414719518127
Leif Karlsen8411162319126
Carsten Adler Jørgensen69131312514126
Lars Brøndum Leed815110212120
Jørgen Sørensen584115186112115
Nick Bang641920410108
Svend Erik Trudslev56111683
Jan Krølle Nielsen6262