Pointjagten

NavnSum11 jun18 jun25 jun02 jul09 jul16 jul23 jul30 jul06 augSum
Jens Jørgen Mortensen12925231922232151012280
Christian Risager10541511231184171199
Preben Svendsen13924793192118240
Bo Kopp Sørensen1281215171623211
Claus Iversen125211616242016229
Peer Christensen911392241421256205
Carl Erik Bæk102151711059252186
Jens Jørn Pedersen13011442015819211
Kristian Gustafson1312313231225226113269
Henrik Grave88202012141917181
Rene Nielsen821612051112210168
Ole Dodensig7422252414131625213
Leif Tolstrup Simonsen8310219122137
Ole Danielsen8012237324140
Morten Bentsen928121686171513187
Claus Vagner941251611410515172
Morten Baastrup Dam8217101425924591196
Kai Lange4872422742711132
Preben Larsen649481361212620154
Thomas Wulf7119211711139
Jan Nielsen831295
Birger Jensen7211625916314156
Jan Kingo132110191322197
Klaus Kjær6311720520126
Kurt Pallesen91113158159197178
Kenneth Emil Møller3118187112110149139
Morten Østergård Pedersen68122272423156
Rene Olesen45111813895
Ole Busch Jensen54141621105
Torben Eduardsen502612323211127
Erik Christensen19118182471
Claus Holm751810173161
Mogens Olsen3831131864
Leif Karlsen676141584
Carsten Adler Jørgensen48111512169
Lars Brøndum Leed3311131418181
Jørgen Sørensen511201812158
Nick Bang1581225464
Svend Erik Trudslev26197456
Jan Krølle Nielsen6262